ЛЮБИТЕЛИ - время по кругам
4 круга (+1 разогревочный круг)
Общий зачет
Финиш / № / ФИО / Ник / Время 1-й круг, 2-й круг, 3-й круг, 4-й круг, (мин:сек)
1 55 Хлопов Олег CRxMAGED 1987 07:32 13:06 18:57 24:59 |
2 3 Кудашев Геннадий utyf 1985 Ужгород 08:04 13:51 19:46 25:45 | +0:46
3 10 Зенин Петр pitlord 1986 08:10 14:07 20:14 26:09 | +1:10
4 71 Приходько Константин kostyan 1993 08:00 14:01 20:03 26:49 | +1:50 17 лет
5 30 Петриченко Никита Kita 1988 08:09 14:31 20:38 26:55 | +1:56
6 80 Марченко Константин Marchello 1968 08:17 14:34 21:02 27:17 | +2:18 30+
7 61 Ганусяк Юрий vile.gnus 1982 Знаменка 08:09 14:20 20:53 27:23 | +2:24
8 86 Доманицкий Валерий domani_tz_qi 1979 Бровары 09:04 15:10 21:14 27:24 | +2:25 30+
9 85 Косик Григорий Gregory 1985 07:59 14:45 21:12 27:27 | +2:28
10 88 Дудченко Михаил onacHblu 1988 Фастов 08:05 14:21 20:58 27:29 | +2:30
11 66 Шилов Евгений
Lihoy 1989 08:19 14:41 21:10
27:46 | +2:47
12 102 Мельник Виталий
Mel-Nik 1982 08:23 14:36 20:55
27:52 | +2:53
13 84 Дорофеев Виталий
TheSpy 1983 Луганск 09:01 15:15
21:35 27:52 | +2:53
14 49 Слободенюк Сергей
stuer 1987 09:04 15:25
21:48 27:57 | +2:58
15 87 Заим Виталий
Vitaha 1990 Бровары 08:48 15:03 21:35
28:06 | +3:07
16 103 Калиниченко Александр
Kalina 1988 Фастов 08:20 15:07
21:21 28:06 | +3:07
17 77 Филиппов Ярослав
Yaros 1983 08:39 15:09
21:49 28:18 | +3:19
18 1 Миненко Ярослав
fugitive 1985 Чернигов 08:46 15:19
21:55 28:23 | +3:24
19 48 Бригида Андрей
Котяра 1976 09:23 15:47 22:35
28:58 | +3:59
30+
20 39 Расько Юрий
gummy 1984 09:32 15:50 22:26
29:01 | +4:02
21 92 Мякишев Игорь
balamut 1970 Славутич 09:41 16:06 22:46
29:18 | +4:19
30+
22 22 Шилижинский Владимир
Shilik 1987 08:35 15:58
22:45 29:36 | +4:37
23 45 Галашевский Яков
Yawka 1986 09:21 15:58
22:52 29:43 | +4:44
24 106 Семеник Валерий
Valeriy Ivanovich 1973 09:27 16:29
23:26 30:05 | +5:06
30+
25 8 Толстов Егор
Fanat 1988 08:45 15:35 23:37
30:14 | +5:15
26 31 Ильченко Никита
WANTED 1995 09:11 15:52 23:19
30:19 | +5:20
27 112 Юдин Руслан
rulet 1977 08:59 16:40 23:42
30:27 | +5:28
30+
28 58 Карпенко Климентий
Rower 1979 09:24 16:14
23:32 30:28 | +5:29
30+
29 36 Гончаров Тарас
Тар АС 1973 09:10 16:20 23:33
30:31 | +5:32
30+
30 62 Гринь Павел
Pavlo спортшкола 1993 10:02 16:43 23:33
30:57 | +5:58
17 лет
31 9 Басов Владимир
enjak 1985 10:00 17:14 24:09
31:04 | +6:05
32 99 Муравьев Артем
A-RTEM 1987 09:32 16:43 23:53
31:14 | +6:15
33 26 Яцив Олег
Enion 1984 Бровары 09:59 17:01 24:21
31:30 | +6:31
34 73 Бугаев Максим
m-burg 1975 10:13 17:16 24:34
31:59 | +7:00
30+
35 104 Гоцацюк Максим
Cube_Analog 1991 Чернигов 10:12 17:22 24:48
32:09 | +7:10
36 23 Харин Александр
Alex_X 1977 10:15 17:27 24:51
32:21 | +7:22
30+
37 6 Сикорский Алексей
Алёшка 1987 09:16 17:03 24:35
32:36 | +7:37
38 57 Перегуда Николай 1978 09:48 16:40 22:56
1 круг 30+
39 54 Экгардт Константин
ekos 1979 10:14 17:42 25:13
1 круг 30+
40 109 Гирда Леонид
levagi 1986 10:40 18:09 25:41
1 круг
41 5 Щербацкий Андрей
AndrewS82 1982 10:28 18:04 25:46
1 круг
42 37 Кравчук Сергей
ЯКУТ 1975 10:09 17:54 25:55
1 круг 30+
43 18 Банных Валентин
спортшкола 1996 10:02 17:57 26:00
1 круг 14 лет
44 111 Иванюта Владимир
8RydeR 1991 10:40 18:27 26:10
1 круг
45 64 Берлизев Роман
Born2BeGreen 1988 09:30 17:16 26:12
1 круг
46 34 Макаренко Александр
screw 1976 10:31 18:09 26:21
1 круг 30+
47 32 Рыжков Александр
ryzman 1990 10:11 18:09 26:27
1 круг
48 40 Расько Иван
vanyok 1981 10:22 18:23 26:35
1 круг
49 44 Бикбаев Тимур
Timber 1980 09:57 18:48 26:41
1 круг 30+
50 60 Волченков Евгений
Geka 1980 10:59 18:45 26:59
1 круг 30+
51 41 Максименко Виктор
maxvi 1985 11:18 19:05 27:07
1 круг
52 83 Ковальчук Владислав
PatRiQue 1988 11:13 19:41 27:59
1 круг
53 38 Кравченко Денис
wallace 1990 11:02 19:26 28:03
1 круг
54 19 Яценко Александр
zeos 1981 10:51 19:37 28:21
1 круг 30+
55 27 Ващенко Андрей
Skaska 1988 10:53 20:20 28:35
1 круг
56 29 Литвинов Алексей
Ginzo 1983 Украинка 11:25 19:58 28:43
1 круг
57 110 Заступ Владислав
Привид 1995 10:54 19:12 28:50
1 круг
58 2 Нестерец Евгений
zhvlnts 1988 11:14 20:13 30:03
1 круг
59 25 Соловей Игорь
RadioHeads 1987 Бровары 12:12 21:42 31:16
1 круг
60 35 Соболивский Антон
Sobol 1987 11:52 21:30 31:31
1 круг
61 107 Войтович Ярослав
SIZIFF 1971 Ирпень 11:42 21:39 33:06
1 круг
62 101 Ханмамедов Валентин
Oversun 1981 12:42 23:18 35:48
1 круг
63 105 Любчич Андрей
flanker 1978 13:30 27:00
2 круга 30+
----------------------
до 30
Финиш / № / ФИО / Ник / Время 1-й круг, 2-й круг, 3-й круг, 4-й круг, (мин:сек)
1 55 Хлопов Олег CRxMAGED 1987 07:32 13:06 18:57 24:59
2 3 Кудашев Геннадий utyf 1985 Ужгород 08:04 13:51 19:46 25:45
3 10 Зенин Петр pitlord 1986 08:10 14:07 20:14 26:09
4 71 Приходько Константин kostyan 1993 08:00 14:01 20:03 26:49 17 лет
5 30 Петриченко Никита Kita 1988 08:09 14:31 20:38 26:55
6 61 Ганусяк Юрий vile.gnus 1982 Знаменка 08:09 14:20 20:53 27:23
7 85 Косик Григорий Gregory 1985 07:59 14:45 21:12 27:27
8 88 Дудченко Михаил onacHblu 1988 Фастов 08:05 14:21 20:58 27:29
9 66 Шилов Евгений Lihoy 1989 08:19 14:41 21:10 27:46
10 102 Мельник Виталий Mel-Nik 1982 08:23 14:36 20:55 27:52
11 84 Дорофеев Виталий
TheSpy 1983 Луганск 09:01 15:15 21:35
27:52
12 49 Слободенюк Сергей
stuer 1987 09:04 15:25 21:48
27:57
13 87 Заим Виталий
Vitaha 1990 Бровары 08:48 15:03 21:35
28:06
14 103 Калиниченко Александр
Kalina 1988 Фастов 08:20 15:07 21:21
28:06
15 77 Филиппов Ярослав
Yaros 1983 08:39 15:09 21:49
28:18
16 1 Миненко Ярослав
fugitive 1985 Чернигов 08:46 15:19 21:55
28:23
17 39 Расько Юрий
gummy 1984 09:32 15:50 22:26
29:01
18 22 Шилижинский Владимир
Shilik 1987 08:35 15:58 22:45
29:36
19 45 Галашевский Яков
Yawka 1986 09:21 15:58 22:52
29:43
20 8 Толстов Егор
Fanat 1988 08:45 15:35 23:37
30:14
21 31 Ильченко Никита
WANTED 1995 09:11 15:52 23:19
30:19
22 62 Гринь Павел
Pavlo спортшкола 1993 10:02 16:43 23:33
30:57 17 лет
23 9 Басов Владимир
enjak 1985 10:00 17:14 24:09
31:04
24 99 Муравьев Артем
A-RTEM 1987 09:32 16:43 23:53
31:14
25 26 Яцив Олег
Enion 1984 Бровары 09:59 17:01 24:21
31:30
26 104 Гоцацюк Максим
Cube_Analog 1991 Чернигов 10:12 17:22 24:48
32:09
27 6 Сикорский Алексей
Алёшка 1987 09:16 17:03 24:35
32:36
28 109 Гирда Леонид
levagi 1986 10:40 18:09 25:41
1 круг
29 5 Щербацкий Андрей
AndrewS82 1982 10:28 18:04 25:46
1 круг
30 18 Банных Валентин
спортшкола 1996 10:02 17:57 26:00
1 круг 14 лет
31 111 Иванюта Владимир
8RydeR 1991 10:40 18:27 26:10
1 круг
32 64 Берлизев Роман
Born2BeGreen 1988 09:30 17:16 26:12
1 круг
33 32 Рыжков Александр
ryzman 1990 10:11 18:09 26:27
1 круг
34 40 Расько Иван
vanyok 1981 10:22 18:23 26:35
1 круг
35 41 Максименко Виктор
maxvi 1985 11:18 19:05 27:07
1 круг
36 83 Ковальчук Владислав
PatRiQue 1988 11:13 19:41 27:59
1 круг
37 38 Кравченко Денис
wallace 1990 11:02 19:26 28:03
1 круг
38 27 Ващенко Андрей
Skaska 1988 10:53 20:20 28:35
1 круг
39 29 Литвинов Алексей
Ginzo 1983 Украинка 11:25 19:58 28:43
1 круг
40 110 Заступ Владислав
Привид 1995 10:54 19:12 28:50
1 круг
41 2 Нестерец Евгений
zhvlnts 1988 11:14 20:13 30:03
1 круг
42 25 Соловей Игорь
RadioHeads 1987 Бровары 12:12 21:42 31:16
1 круг
43 35 Соболивский Антон
Sobol 1987 11:52 21:30 31:31
1 круг
44 107 Войтович Ярослав
SIZIFF 1971 Ирпень 11:42 21:39 33:06
1 круг
45 101 Ханмамедов Валентин
Oversun 1981 12:42 23:18 35:48
1 круг
----------------------
30+
1 80 Марченко Константин Marchello 1968 08:17 14:34 21:02 27:17 30+
2 86 Доманицкий Валерий domani_tz_qi 1979 Бровары 09:04 15:10 21:14 27:24 30+
3 48 Бригида Андрей Котяра 1976 09:23 15:47 22:35 28:58 30+
4 92 Мякишев Игорь balamut 1970 Славутич 09:41 16:06 22:46 29:18 30+
5 106 Семеник Валерий Valeriy Ivanovich 1973 09:27 16:29 23:26 30:05 30+
6 112 Юдин Руслан rulet 1977 08:59 16:40 23:42 30:27 30+
7 58 Карпенко Климентий Rower 1979 09:24 16:14 23:32 30:28 30+
8 36 Гончаров Тарас Тар АС 1973 09:10 16:20 23:33 30:31 30+
9 73 Бугаев Максим m-burg 1975 10:13 17:16 24:34 31:59 30+
10 23 Харин Александр Alex_X 1977 10:15 17:27 24:51 32:21 30+
11 57 Перегуда Николай 1978 09:48 16:40 22:56
1 круг 30+
12 54 Экгардт Константин
ekos 1979 10:14 17:42 25:13
1 круг 30+
13 37 Кравчук Сергей
ЯКУТ 1975 10:09 17:54 25:55
1 круг 30+
14 34 Макаренко Александр
screw 1976 10:31 18:09 26:21
1 круг 30+
15 44 Бикбаев Тимур
Timber 1980 09:57 18:48 26:41
1 круг 30+
16 60 Волченков Евгений
Geka 1980 10:59 18:45 26:59
1 круг 30+
17 19 Яценко Александр
zeos 1981 10:51 19:37 28:21
1 круг 30+
18 105 Любчич Андрей
flanker 1978 13:30 27:00
2 круга 30+
----------------------
статистика
Общий зачет
1 55 Хлопов Олег
CRxMAGED 07:32
5:34 5:51 6:02 | срвр(2-4)
5:49
2 3 Кудашев Геннадий
utyf 08:04
5:47 5:55 5:59 | срвр(2-4)
5:53
3 10 Зенин Петр
pitlord 08:10 5:57 6:07
5:55 | срвр(2-4)
5:59
4 71 Приходько Константин
kostyan 08:00
6:01 6:02 6:46 | срвр(2-4)
6:16
5 30 Петриченко Никита
Kita 08:09 6:22
6:07 6:17 | срвр(2-4)
6:15
6 80 Марченко Константин
Marchello 08:17 6:17 6:28
6:15 | срвр(2-4)
6:20
7 61 Ганусяк Юрий
vile.gnus 08:09
6:11 6:33 6:30 | срвр(2-4)
6:24
8 86 Доманицкий Валерий
domani_tz_qi 09:04 6:06
6:04 6:10 | срвр(2-4)
6:06
9 85 Косик Григорий
Gregory 07:59 6:46 6:27
6:15 | срвр(2-4)
6:29
10 88 Дудченко Михаил
onacHblu 08:05
6:16 6:37 6:31 | срвр(2-4)
6:28
11 66 Шилов Евгений
Lihoy 08:19
6:22 6:29 6:36 | срвр(2-4)
6:29
12 102 Мельник Виталий
Mel-Nik 08:23
6:13 6:19 6:57 | срвр(2-4)
6:29
13 84 Дорофеев Виталий
TheSpy 09:01
6:14 6:20 6:17 | срвр(2-4)
6:17
14 49 Слободенюк Сергей
stuer 09:04 6:21 6:23
6:09 | срвр(2-4)
6:17
15 87 Заим Виталий
Vitaha 08:48
6:15 6:32 6:31 | срвр(2-4)
6:26
16 103 Калиниченко Александр
Kalina 08:20 6:47
6:14 6:45 | срвр(2-4)
6:35
17 77 Филиппов Ярослав
Yaros 08:39 6:30 6:40
6:29 | срвр(2-4)
6:33
18 1 Миненко Ярослав
fugitive 08:46 6:33 6:36
6:28 | срвр(2-4)
6:32
19 48 Бригида Андрей
Котяра 09:23 6:24 6:48
6:23 | срвр(2-4)
6:31
20 39 Расько Юрий
gummy 09:32
6:18 6:36 6:35 | срвр(2-4)
6:29
21 92 Мякишев Игорь
balamut 09:41
6:25 6:40 6:32 | срвр(2-4)
6:32
22 22 Шилижинский Владимир
Shilik 08:35 7:23
6:47 6:51 | срвр(2-4)
7:00
23 45 Галашевский Яков
Yawka 09:21
6:37 6:54 6:51 | срвр(2-4)
6:47
24 106 Семеник Валерий
Valeriy Ivanovich 09:27 7:02 6:57
6:39 | срвр(2-4)
6:52
25 8 Толстов Егор
Fanat 08:45 6:50 8:02
6:37 | срвр(2-4)
7:09
26 31 Ильченко Никита
WANTED 09:11
6:41 7:27 7:00 | срвр(2-4)
7:02
27 112 Юдин Руслан
rulet 08:59 7:41 7:02
6:45 | срвр(2-4)
7:09
28 58 Карпенко Климентий
Rower 09:24
6:50 7:18 6:56 | срвр(2-4)
7:01
29 36 Гончаров Тарас
Тар АС 09:10 7:10 7:13
6:58 | срвр(2-4)
7:07
30 62 Гринь Павел
Pavlo 10:02
6:41 6:50 7:24 | срвр(2-4)
6:58
31 9 Басов Владимир
enjak 10:00 7:14
6:55 6:55 | срвр(2-4)
7:01
32 99 Муравьев Артем
A-RTEM 09:32 7:11
7:10 7:21 | срвр(2-4)
7:14
33 26 Яцив Олег
Enion 09:59
7:02 7:20 7:09 | срвр(2-4)
7:10
34 73 Бугаев Максим
m-burg 10:13
7:03 7:18 7:25 | срвр(2-4)
7:15
35 104 Гоцацюк Максим
Cube_Analog 10:12
7:10 7:26 7:21 | срвр(2-4)
7:19
36 23 Харин Александр
Alex_X 10:15
7:12 7:24 7:30 | срвр(2-4)
7:22
37 6 Сикорский Алексей
Алёшка 09:16 7:47
7:32 8:01 | срвр(2-4)
7:46
38 57 Перегуда Николай 09:48 6:52
6:16 | срвр(2-3)
6:34
39 54 Экгардт Константин
ekos 10:14
7:28 7:31 | срвр(2-3)
7:29
40 109 Гирда Леонид
levagi 10:40
7:29 7:32 | срвр(2-3)
7:30
41 5 Щербацкий Андрей
AndrewS82 10:28
7:36 7:42 | срвр(2-3)
7:39
42 37 Кравчук Сергей
ЯКУТ 10:09
7:45 8:01 | срвр(2-3)
7:53
43 18 Банных Валентин
спортшкола 10:02
7:55 8:03 | срвр(2-3)
7:59
44 111 Иванюта Владимир
8RydeR 10:40 7:47
7:43 | срвр(2-3)
7:45
45 64 Берлизев Роман
Born2BeGreen 09:30
7:46 8:56 | срвр(2-3)
8:21
46 34 Макаренко Александр
screw 10:31
7:38 8:12 | срвр(2-3)
7:55
47 32 Рыжков Александр
ryzman 10:11
7:58 8:18 | срвр(2-3)
8:08
48 40 Расько Иван
vanyok 10:22
8:01 8:12 | срвр(2-3)
8:06
49 44 Бикбаев Тимур
Timber 09:57 8:51
7:53 | срвр(2-3)
8:22
50 60 Волченков Евгений
Geka 10:59
7:46 8:14 | срвр(2-3)
8:00
51 41 Максименко Виктор
maxvi 11:18
7:47 8:02 | срвр(2-3)
7:54
52 83 Ковальчук Владислав
PatRiQue 11:13 8:28
8:18 | срвр(2-3)
8:23
53 38 Кравченко Денис
wallace 11:02
8:24 8:37 | срвр(2-3)
8:30
54 19 Яценко Александр
zeos 10:51 8:46
8:44 | срвр(2-3)
8:45
55 27 Ващенко Андрей
Skaska 10:53 9:27
8:15 | срвр(2-3)
8:51
56 29 Литвинов Алексей
Ginzo 11:25
8:33 8:45 | срвр(2-3)
8:39
57 110 Заступ Владислав
Привид 10:54
8:18 9:38 | срвр(2-3)
8:58
58 2 Нестерец Евгений
zhvlnts 11:14
8:59 9:50 | срвр(2-3)
9:24
59 25 Соловей Игорь
RadioHeads 12:12
9:30 9:34 | срвр(2-3)
9:32
60 35 Соболивский Антон
Sobol 11:52
9:38 10:01 | срвр(2-3)
9:49
61 107 Войтович Ярослав
SIZIFF 11:42
9:57 11:27 | срвр(2-3)
10:42
62 101 Ханмамедов Валентин
Oversun 12:42
10:36 12:30 | срвр(2-3)
11:33
63 105 Любчич Андрей
flanker 13:30
13:30